Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
John I. Leonard
Jupiter
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Royal Palm Beach
Seminole Ridge
Wellington
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adonis, Rodolph (M) - Wellington
Almonte, Rachel (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Amador, Carlos Andres (M) - Jupiter
Anderson, Ja'Baria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Anderson, Keniesha (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Antoine, Simon (M) - John I. Leonard
Aragones, Jonathan (M) - Wellington
Asuncion, Tyler (M) - Wellington
Baker , Sophie (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baltazar, Adriel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Barrios, Josue (M) - John I. Leonard
Baruch, Mason (M) - Jupiter
Bates, Billy (M) - Jupiter
Batista, Natalie (F) - Wellington
Belamour, Frantz (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Belizaire , Reuel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Benoit , Kyss (F) - Palm Beach Central
Berry, Satoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Berry, Vanessa (F) - Palm Beach Central
BETANCOURT, DANI (F) - John I. Leonard
Bhor, Carlos (M) - Jupiter
Blackett, Tremaine (M) - John I. Leonard
Bodden, Nygel (M) - John I. Leonard
Bojanowski, Jenna (F) - Wellington
Bojanowski, Kathryn (F) - Wellington
Bonnoront, Kate (F) - Jupiter
Bork , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Bourrage, Kennedi (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Bowens, Courtney (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Brown, Daniel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brown, Demetrius (M) - Jupiter
Brown, Shanieca (F) - Wellington
Brown, Ty'Korian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Buchanan, Davonte (M) - John I. Leonard
Buck, Rachel (F) - Jupiter
Buck, Sydney (F) - Jupiter
Burroughs, Davian (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Bustillo, Jamie (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Butler, Brandyn (M) - Wellington
Cabrera , Alessandro (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cadet, Ashnora (F) - Royal Palm Beach
campbell, tristanna (F) - John I. Leonard
Campos, Sophia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Castillo, Isaac (M) - John I. Leonard
castro, karen (F) - John I. Leonard
Cavato , Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Central
Celestin, Kerby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chance, Albion (M) - Seminole Ridge
Charles, Meifila (F) - John I. Leonard
Charles, Meifila (F) - John I. Leonard
Chatelain, Ertonn (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chevelon, Barthelemy (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Chin, Dorian (M) - Wellington
Ciokler, Victor (M) - John I. Leonard
Civil, Marken (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Colby , Mason (M) - Palm Beach Central
COLLINS, BREEANNA (F) - John I. Leonard
comrie, destiney (F) - John I. Leonard
Cook, Alicia (F) - Wellington
Costner, Michelle (F) - Seminole Ridge
Cowles, Keshailyn (F) - Wellington
Cramer, Roy (M) - Wellington
Crapps, Daishanell (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Cruickshank, Derrick (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cruz, Jose (M) - Jupiter
Cubillas, Kailey (F) - Jupiter
Cunningham, Saniah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
D'haiti, marcus (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Dalzell, Evan (M) - John I. Leonard
Datis, Dathney (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Davis, Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
DAVIS, JAMYA (F) - John I. Leonard
De Arellano, Nico (M) - Jupiter
Del Re, Alexandra (F) - Jupiter
Del Re, Peyton (F) - Jupiter
Deplat, Genevieve (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Deplat, Paul (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Dermody , Hailey (F) - Palm Beach Central
Despinasse , Shakiyah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Desvariste, Wendell (M) - John I. Leonard
Devert, Kervensly (M) - John I. Leonard
Dillard, Joshua (M) - Jupiter
Dor, Wilson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Dorcinvil, Neithin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dormeus, Starlia (F) - Wellington
Dorvil, Yrlene (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dorzeus, Edwin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dresser, Emma (F) - Jupiter
Drew, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Dubriel, Danny (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Duncan, Anthony (M) - Seminole Ridge
Duttenhofer, Abbie (F) - Jupiter
EBanks , Adrielle (M) - Palm Beach Central
edwards, tajtianna (F) - John I. Leonard
Edwards, Terell (M) - Wellington
Edwards, William (M) - Wellington
Elisdor, Rwoodens (M) - John I. Leonard
Elisias, Joseler (M) - John I. Leonard
Elison, Sean (M) - Wellington
Eronomous , Laura (F) - Palm Beach Central
Espenship, Ethan (M) - Jupiter
Facile, Nathan (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Faminial, Troy (M) - Jupiter
Faraj, Nadia (F) - Jupiter
Faraj, Nadia (F) - Jupiter
Farnham, Blake (M) - Seminole Ridge
Fei Fei, Victoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Ferguson III, Thomas (M) - Wellington
ferguson, ta'niaya (F) - John I. Leonard
Ferlita, Dawson (M) - Jupiter
Fertile, Ansley (M) - John I. Leonard
Fiallos, Roger (M) - John I. Leonard
Fields, Kylee (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Fishbaugh, Kassandra (F) - Jupiter
Flemk-joli, Kaysa (F) - Jupiter
Fleurimont, Gene (M) - Jupiter
Fleuriot, Stephenson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Foga, Joel (M) - John I. Leonard
Fontenele , Bruno (M) - Palm Beach Central
Forbes , Clinton (M) - Palm Beach Central
Fortney, Sabrina (F) - Seminole Ridge
Fowle, Collin (M) - Jupiter
Fox, Kathtryn (F) - Jupiter
Francique, Alyanna (F) - Seminole Ridge
francis, dishon (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Galiardi, Christopher (M) - Jupiter
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria (F) - Wellington
Garcia, caleb (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Garcia, Michael (M) - John I. Leonard
Garland, Christian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Garner, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Central
German, Dontavious (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Glenn, Catherine (F) - Wellington
Goldin, Seth (M) - Jupiter
gomez, amanda (F) - John I. Leonard
gonzalez, zaida (F) - John I. Leonard
Gordillo, Adrian (M) - Jupiter
Gouveia, Garrett (M) - Palm Beach Central
Grant, Shavary (M) - John I. Leonard
Grant, Vanaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Gray, Hayden (M) - Seminole Ridge
Gunnels, Lynn (F) - Wellington
Gustafson, Alicia (F) - Jupiter
Haas, Dylan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hadley, ketron (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hamilton, William (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hampton, Becky (F) - Jupiter
Hare, Kyle (M) - Seminole Ridge
Harrell, Kamia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Harriell, Dominick (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Hawker, Zoie (F) - Jupiter
Hawkins , Jasmine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen (M) - Wellington
hayles, shannaka (F) - John I. Leonard
Henriques, Matthew (M) - Jupiter
Henriques, Stefanie (F) - Jupiter
Henry, Sanders (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Heredia, Elijah (M) - Jupiter
Heredia, Jaryxa (F) - Jupiter
Heredia, Jayden (M) - Jupiter
Heriscar, Briant (M) - John I. Leonard
Hernandez , Dakazza (F) - Palm Beach Central
herrington, mikayla (F) - John I. Leonard
Hobbs, Colijah (M) - John I. Leonard
Hoffman, Kaiah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hope , Jayden (M) - Palm Beach Central
Horne, Anterria (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Hunter, James (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hyde, Chloe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Hyde, Zoe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Ibezim, Chidiebere (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ignatowicz, Nicole (F) - Jupiter
Ivory, Ja'Ketrius (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson, Drew (M) - Wellington
James, Sean (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
James, Sean-Wayne (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
jean mary, keysha-lynn (F) - John I. Leonard
jean, Danica (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean, Daphney (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jiminez, Yury (F) - Jupiter
Johnbson, Essyriah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Ahmad (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Johnson, Anthony (M) - Royal Palm Beach
johnson, edward (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Central
Johnson, Sheyan (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jolteus, Franbert (M) - John I. Leonard
Jones, Cleo (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jones, Demitre (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Jones, Micah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Jones, Savannah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Joseph, Cayla (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Joseph, Faith (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Joseph, Jethro (M) - Seminole Ridge
Joseph, Job (M) - John I. Leonard
joseph, welda (F) - John I. Leonard
Joyce, Brayden (M) - Jupiter
Juergen, Jurni (F) - John I. Leonard
Julceus, Honjoline (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Karch, Joseph (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Kenndy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
Kennedy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
king, kierra (F) - John I. Leonard
Klein, Jacob (M) - Jupiter
Koval, Mia (F) - Wellington
Kubiak, Anna (F) - Jupiter
Laguer, Ranequa (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lajeunesse, Obed (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Landwehr, Tobias (M) - Jupiter
Lantzy, Ethan (M) - Jupiter
lawrence, abigail (F) - John I. Leonard
Lawrence, Alicia (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Layman, Kayden (F) - Jupiter
Lee, Catherine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Leger, Beatrice (F) - Jupiter
Leger, Kevin (M) - Jupiter
Leger, Losenberg (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Leibovici , Deen (M) - Palm Beach Central
Libby, Lane (M) - Jupiter
Lockridge, Jaylah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lohman, Holly (F) - Jupiter
Long, Valery (F) - Wellington
lopez, jovana (F) - John I. Leonard
Losius, Kerwens (M) - John I. Leonard
Lott, Mariah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Louis, Renoldson (M) - John I. Leonard
Lowe, Alexander (M) - Wellington
Lubin, Luchama (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lyons, Tyler (M) - John I. Leonard
Maligno, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Manzo, Eliana (F) - Jupiter
Mcallister, JANAICY (F) - John I. Leonard
McCammon, Carley (F) - Jupiter
Mccarla, Anecia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
McClain, Owen (M) - Jupiter
McCrary, Daijah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Mcfarlin, Djuan (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Mckenney, David (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
McNamara, Jack (M) - Jupiter
Mejia , Christian (M) - Palm Beach Central
Mellanson, Antonio (M) - Wellington
Merchant, Gabrielle (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Mermet, Laurie (F) - Jupiter
Metayer, Charlesey (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Michel, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Milledge, Alani (F) - Wellington
moore, briana (F) - John I. Leonard
Morales, Adam (M) - Seminole Ridge
Morin, Wilfred (M) - Wellington
Mott, Ted (M) - Jupiter
Mountaner, Eddie (M) - Jupiter
Munera, Samuel (M) - Jupiter
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Megan (F) - Palm Beach Central
Mylan, Antonio (M) - Jupiter
Nuneville, William (M) - Jupiter
Nunez , Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Nye, Issac (M) - Seminole Ridge
Ocasio, Miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Oliver, Gen’Taris (M) - Palm Beach Central
Oliveras, Jeremiah (M) - Jupiter
Oneid, Cesar (M) - Jupiter
Passie, Thomas (M) - Jupiter
Payne, Breana (F) - Seminole Ridge
Pelissier, Richard (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Pena, Luis (M) - John I. Leonard
Perez, Brandon (M) - John I. Leonard
Petit-Homme, Andy (M) - Royal Palm Beach
petit-homme, ridjinie (F) - John I. Leonard
Phelps, Kody (M) - Seminole Ridge
Phillips, Jayla (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Pieroni, Nicolas (M) - Seminole Ridge
Pierre, Eventon (M) - John I. Leonard
Plourde, Christian (M) - Jupiter
Point-du-Jour, Franceska (F) - Wellington
Poitier, Kyandra (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Preisendorf, Ryan (M) - Jupiter
Preston, Grace (F) - Seminole Ridge
Previlma, Christian (M) - Wellington
Pringle, Aaron (M) - Seminole Ridge
PRUD'HOMME, MONUPHA (F) - John I. Leonard
Rajiman, Robin (M) - Wellington
Reeves, Jaxson (M) - Jupiter
Reiter, Madison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Remarais, Deborah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Richardson, Charles (M) - Wellington
Riche, Jeffrey (M) - Palm Beach Central
Rivero, Alison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson , Michael (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson, Ashley (F) - Seminole Ridge
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - Wellington
Romer, Epiphany (F) - Seminole Ridge
Romer, Kailen (M) - Seminole Ridge
Romero, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Romero, Jarryd (M) - Jupiter
romero, rachel (F) - John I. Leonard
Rosier, Ricardo (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Ross, Gavin (M) - Palm Beach Central
Roussel, Chase (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ruiz, Dominick (M) - Wellington
Ruiz, Omar (M) - John I. Leonard
Russell, Carlyn (F) - Jupiter
Russell, Tamiyah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sadler, Angelina (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Saint Fleur, Rosney (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Saint, Bryan (M) - John I. Leonard
Samuels, Davonte (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sanchez, Alvaro (M) - John I. Leonard
Sanders, Zy'Kerria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Santa, Eugene (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Sarantidis, Nikolaos (M) - Wellington
Saunders, Christian (M) - John I. Leonard
Schabert, Brandon (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schiola, Frank (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schwatz, Brandon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Scille, Kameron (F) - Wellington
Sears, Jacious (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Senneus, Esperancia (F) - Wellington
Shaffer, Sydney (F) - Jupiter
Simon, Christopher (M) - Wellington
Smith , Jada (F) - Palm Beach Central
Smith, D'Orie (M) - Jupiter
Smith, Imani (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Smith, Sebastian (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
St. Cyr , Destiny (F) - Palm Beach Central
Studstill, David (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sturmthal, Nick (M) - Jupiter
Sutcliffe, Michelle (F) - Jupiter
Sutton , Nelson (M) - Seminole Ridge
Tatah, Alliyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Teperino , Tatianna (F) - Palm Beach Central
Thelusme, Roby (M) - John I. Leonard
Thomas, Shayna (F) - Wellington
Thompson, Kaleel (M) - John I. Leonard
thorbourne, imani (F) - John I. Leonard
Thornton , Matron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Tijero, Melvin (M) - Wellington
Toussaint, Gucci (M) - Palm Beach Central
Trim, Logan (M) - Jupiter
Ulysse, Roody (M) - John I. Leonard
UNDERWOOD, DENAE (F) - John I. Leonard
Urizar, Kimberly (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Usher, David (M) - Palm Beach Central
Valcin, Alex (M) - John I. Leonard
Valdes, Alyxes (F) - Seminole Ridge
Viney, Breyon (F) - Palm Beach Central
Volpe, Christopher (M) - Jupiter
Walker, Kwanzi (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Watkins , Keron (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Cole (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Jaiden (M) - Wellington
Weil, Peter (M) - Jupiter
Wester, Joseph (M) - Jupiter
Whitenton, Caitlin (F) - Seminole Ridge
Wilks, Christie (F) - Wellington
Williams, Andreana (F) - Wellington
Willis , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Willis, Toby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Winder, Keyshawn (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Winer, Josh (M) - Wellington
Wise , Kyle (M) - Palm Beach Central
Wolfkill, Robert (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wood, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Woodward, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Wrisper, Timyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Zabriski, Lathen (M) - Jupiter
Zimmerman, Matthew (M) - Seminole Ridge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
10.82
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Grant, Shavary
JR
John I. Leonard
11.04
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
11.09
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
4
Saunders, Christian
JR
John I. Leonard
11.13
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
5
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.17
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.24
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.5
7
Schabert, Brandon
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.25
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
8
Wolfkill, Robert
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.27
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
9
Zabriski, Lathen
FR
Jupiter
11.34
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
10
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.37
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.6
11
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
11.41
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
12
Thompson, Kaleel
SR
John I. Leonard
11.44
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
13
Jackson, Drew
SR
Wellington
11.52
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
14
Faminial, Troy
JR
Jupiter
11.54
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.1
15
Morales, Adam
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.62
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
15
Ivory, Ja'Ketrius
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.62
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
17
Studstill, David
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.64
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
17
Brown, Demetrius
SR
Jupiter
11.64
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
19
Dillard, Joshua
SR
Jupiter
11.73
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
20
Rajimon, Robin
SR
Wellington
11.84
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
21
Heredia, Elijah
SO
Jupiter
11.90
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
22
Elisias, Joseler
SR
John I. Leonard
11.93
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Mylan, Antonio
SO
Jupiter
11.93
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.7
24
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
11.97
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
24
Butler, Brandyn
FR
Wellington
11.97
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
26
Mcfarlin, Djuan
SO
Royal Palm Beach
11.99
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
27
Louis, Renoldson
SO
John I. Leonard
12.02
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
28
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
12.04
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
29
johnson, edward
SR
Royal Palm Beach
12.07
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
30
Heriscar, Briant
FR
John I. Leonard
12.11
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.65
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.5
2
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
11.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
3
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.41
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
12.60
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
5
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
12.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.86
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.5
7
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
12.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
8
Bonnoront, Kate
JR
Jupiter
13.04
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
9
Charles, Meifila
SR
John I. Leonard
13.07
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
13.08
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
13.20
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
12
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
13.25
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
13
thorbourne, imani
JR
John I. Leonard
13.50
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.4
14
gomez, amanda
FR
John I. Leonard
13.51
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
13.53
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
16
DAVIS, JAMYA
FR
John I. Leonard
13.57
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.3
17
Jones, Cleo
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
13.60
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
17
lawrence, abigail
SO
John I. Leonard
13.60
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.7
19
Lawrence, Alicia
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
13.61
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.8
20
Hyde, Chloe
JR
Seminole Ridge
13.67
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
21
Sanders, Zy'Kerria
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
13.68
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
22
Jean, Daphney
FR
Royal Palm Beach
13.70
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
23
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.74
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
24
campbell, tristanna
FR
John I. Leonard
13.78
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Flemk-joli, Kaysa
JR
Jupiter
13.82
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
26
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.86
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.6
26
Joseph, Faith
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
13.86
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.5
28
ferguson, ta'niaya
FR
John I. Leonard
13.89
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.7
29
Hernandez , Dakazza
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.90
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
30
Horne, Anterria
FR
Royal Palm Beach
14.02
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
21.79
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
22.10
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
3
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
22.44
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
4
Grant, Shavary
JR
John I. Leonard
22.76
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
5
Jackson, Drew
SR
Wellington
22.91
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
6
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
22.97
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
7
Schabert, Brandon
SO
Seminole Ridge
23.03
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
8
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
23.16
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
9
Wolfkill, Robert
JR
Seminole Ridge
23.27
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Thompson, Kaleel
SR
John I. Leonard
23.41
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
11
Zabriski, Lathen
FR
Jupiter
23.44
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
12
Saunders, Christian
JR
John I. Leonard
23.57
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
23.63
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
14
Ivory, Ja'Ketrius
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
23.89
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
15
Morales, Adam
SO
Seminole Ridge
24.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
16
Mylan, Antonio
SO
Jupiter
24.13
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
24.24
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.6
18
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
24.25
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
18
Studstill, David
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
24.25
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.4
20
Mcfarlin, Djuan
SO
Royal Palm Beach
24.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
21
Rajiman, Robin
SR
Wellington
24.30
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.4
22
Heredia, Elijah
SO
Jupiter
24.40
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
23
Davis, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
24.43
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.9
24
Celestin, Kerby
SR
Seminole Ridge
24.45
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.2
25
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
24.55
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Ocasio, Miguel
JR
Royal Palm Beach
24.83
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
27
Ferguson III, Thomas
SR
Wellington
24.84
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
28
Maligno, Robert
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
24.86
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
29
Wood, Joshua
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
24.87
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
30
Louis, Renoldson
SO
John I. Leonard
24.93
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.7
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
23.94
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.8
2
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
24.38
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
3
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
25.73
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
4
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
25.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
5
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
26.19
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.7
6
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
26.20
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.0
7
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
26.52
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3.5
8
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
26.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
9
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
26.67
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.9
10
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
27.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
11
DAVIS, JAMYA
FR
John I. Leonard
27.13
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3.5
12
Charles, Meifila
SR
John I. Leonard
27.18
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
13
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.22
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
14
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.25
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
15
Charles, Meifila
SR
John I. Leonard
27.30
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
0.6
16
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.46
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
27.56
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
18
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
27.57
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
19
gomez, amanda
FR
John I. Leonard
27.84
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
-0.5
20
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
28.05
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
21
Sanders, Zy'Kerria
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
28.16
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
22
Hernandez , Dakazza
SO
Palm Beach Central
28.32
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.2
23
Lockridge, Jaylah
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
28.40
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.3
24
Duttenhofer, Abbie
JR
Jupiter
28.44
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
25
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
28.77
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
0.5
26
Faraj, Nadia
FR
Jupiter
28.89
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.2
27
Jean, Daphney
FR
Royal Palm Beach
29.01
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
28
Merchant, Gabrielle
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
29.05
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
29
Flemk-joli, Kaysa
JR
Jupiter
29.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.3
30
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
29.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
49.36
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
50.60
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
51.38
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
51.85
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
51.89
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
6
Davis, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
51.94
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Fleuriot, Stephenson
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
51.95
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
52.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
9
Johnson, Joshua
SO
Palm Beach Central
52.52
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Pieroni, Nicolas
JR
Seminole Ridge
52.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
52.93
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
12
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
53.10
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
13
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
53.20
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
14
Grant, Shavary
JR
John I. Leonard
53.58
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
15
Ferguson III, Thomas
SR
Wellington
53.59
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
16
Lajeunesse, Obed
JR
Royal Palm Beach
53.72
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
17
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
54.34
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
18
Belizaire , Reuel
SO
Seminole Ridge
54.45
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
19
Faminial, Troy
JR
Jupiter
55.18
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Edwards, William
SO
Wellington
55.21
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
21
Winder, Keyshawn
SO
Royal Palm Beach
55.43
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
22
Bhor, Carlos
SO
Jupiter
55.58
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
23
Robinson , Michael
FR
Palm Beach Central
55.69
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Ocasio, Miguel
JR
Royal Palm Beach
56.10
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
25
Haas, Dylan
FR
Palm Beach Central
56.34
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
56.43
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
27
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
56.47
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
28
Heriscar, Briant
FR
John I. Leonard
56.65
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
29
Metayer, Charlesey
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
56.70
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Foga, Joel
FR
John I. Leonard
56.93
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
55.13
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
55.19
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
1:01.12
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
1:01.34
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria
SO
Wellington
1:01.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
1:01.82
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
7
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:02.52
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
8
Manzo, Elliana
SO
Jupiter
1:03.38
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
DAVIS, JAMYA
FR
John I. Leonard
1:03.94
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
10
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
1:04.42
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
11
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
1:04.53
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
12
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
1:04.64
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
13
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
1:05.22
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
14
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
1:05.24
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
1:05.28
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
16
Anderson, Ja'Baria
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:05.37
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
gomez, amanda
FR
John I. Leonard
1:06.28
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
1:06.75
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
19
Charles, Meifila
SR
John I. Leonard
1:07.43
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
20
Jones, Cleo
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:07.49
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
21
Russell, Carlyn
SO
Jupiter
1:07.68
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
22
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:08.17
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Gustafson, Alicia
SR
Jupiter
1:08.74
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Romer, Epiphany
FR
Seminole Ridge
1:08.99
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
25
Layman, Kayden
SR
Jupiter
1:09.01
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Cadet, Ashnora
FR
Royal Palm Beach
1:09.20
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
27
Long, Valery
FR
Wellington
1:09.22
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
28
Hernandez , Dakazza
SO
Palm Beach Central
1:09.63
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
29
Jean, Daphney
FR
Royal Palm Beach
1:10.11
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Joseph, Faith
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:10.13
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
1:55.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Fleuriot, Stephenson
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:57.76
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
1:57.90
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
2:01.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
2:03.52
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
6
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
2:05.27
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
2:05.39
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:06.21
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
9
Davis, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
2:06.46
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10
Pieroni, Nicolas
JR
Seminole Ridge
2:07.40
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
11
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
2:07.51
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
12
Volpe, Christopher
SR
Jupiter
2:08.46
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:10.93
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
14
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
2:11.90
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Bates, Billy
SO
Jupiter
2:12.02
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
16
McNamara, Jack
SO
Jupiter
2:12.14
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
Karch, Joseph
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
2:12.16
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Perez, Brandon
JR
John I. Leonard
2:12.39
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
19
Haas, Dylan
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:13.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
20
Santa, Eugene
JR
Royal Palm Beach
2:13.98
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
21
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
2:15.01
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
22
Metayer, Charlesey
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
2:15.10
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Mckenney, David
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
2:15.43
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
24
Walker, Kwanzi
JR
Royal Palm Beach
2:16.07
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
25
Elisdor, Rwoodens
JR
John I. Leonard
2:17.10
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
26
Winder, Keyshawn
SO
Royal Palm Beach
2:17.12
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
27
Aragones, Jonathan
SO
Wellington
2:17.70
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
28
Dalzell, Evan
JR
John I. Leonard
2:17.76
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
29
German, Dontavious
SO
Royal Palm Beach
2:17.84
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
30
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:18.58
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:20.87
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:28.46
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3
Romero, Ava
JR
Jupiter
2:28.76
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4
castro, karen
SO
John I. Leonard
2:29.59
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
2:30.07
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
2:30.21
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
7
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
2:35.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Gustafson, Alicia
SR
Jupiter
2:41.09
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria
SO
Wellington
2:42.23
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:43.03
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
11
Del Re, Peyton
JR
Jupiter
2:43.32
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Hawker, Zoie
SR
Jupiter
2:44.20
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
2:45.53
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
14
Batista, Natalie
SO
Wellington
2:47.10
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
15
herrington, mikayla
SR
John I. Leonard
2:48.34
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
2:52.73
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
17
Thomas, Shayna
FR
Wellington
2:54.24
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
18
joseph, welda
SR
John I. Leonard
2:54.70
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
19
Point-du-Jour, Franceska
FR
Wellington
2:55.81
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
20
Almonte, Rachel
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
2:56.64
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
21
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
2:57.33
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
22
Ignatowicz, Nicole
JR
Jupiter
2:57.36
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Urizar, Kimberly
SR
Royal Palm Beach
2:58.72
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
24
edwards, tajtianna
JR
John I. Leonard
2:59.33
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
25
Cadet, Ashnora
FR
Royal Palm Beach
3:00.61
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
26
Lott, Mariah
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
3:03.87
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:07.83
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
28
Murphy , Megan
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:09.52
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
29
Teperino , Tatianna
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:10.75
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
30
Murphy , Kaitlyn
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:21.38
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
4:29.11
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
4:35.55
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Nye, Issac
FR
Seminole Ridge
4:37.16
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
4:41.42
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Ross, Gavin
JR
Palm Beach Central
4:42.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Volpe, Christopher
SR
Jupiter
4:47.78
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Fleuriot, Stephenson
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
4:51.68
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
8
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
4:53.75
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
4:54.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
4:55.50
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
11
Chance, Albion
SR
Seminole Ridge
4:59.19
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
4:59.34
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
13
Watkins, Cole
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:01.55
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
14
Karch, Joseph
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
5:02.27
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
15
Perez, Brandon
JR
John I. Leonard
5:02.93
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
5:03.65
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
5:05.93
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
18
Lantzy, Ethan
SO
Jupiter
5:06.46
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
19
Dalzell, Evan
JR
John I. Leonard
5:07.72
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
20
Baltazar, Adriel
JR
Seminole Ridge
5:12.47
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
21
Plourde, Christian
FR
Jupiter
5:16.32
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
22
Haas, Dylan
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:19.69
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
23
Garcia, caleb
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5:21.44
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
24
Landwehr, Tobias
JR
Jupiter
5:23.57
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
25
Henriques, Matthew
SR
Jupiter
5:25.04
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
26
Aragones, Jonathan
SO
Wellington
5:29.03
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Santa, Eugene
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5:29.13
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
28
Mckenney, David
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
5:29.26
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
29
German, Dontavious
SO
Royal Palm Beach
5:29.46
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Jolteus, Franbert
SO
John I. Leonard
5:30.23
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
5:17.23
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
Del Re, Alexandra
JR
Jupiter
5:45.01
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
3
Buck, Sydney
SO
Jupiter
5:51.30
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
6:00.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Romero, Ava
JR
Jupiter
6:03.06
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
6
castro, karen
SO
John I. Leonard
6:03.40
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
7
Juergen, Jurni
SR
John I. Leonard
6:05.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
6:12.69
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Hawker, Zoie
SR
Jupiter
6:19.57
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Ignatowicz, Nicole
JR
Jupiter
6:22.28
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
6:25.34
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
12
Batista, Natalie
SO
Wellington
6:34.69
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
13
Murphy , Megan
SO
Palm Beach Central
6:50.91
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
14
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
6:52.71
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
15
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
6:55.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Teperino , Tatianna
SO
Palm Beach Central
6:59.79
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
17
Henriques, Stefanie
FR
Jupiter
7:28.44
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
18
Murphy , Kaitlyn
SO
Palm Beach Central
7:32.24
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
19
Almonte, Rachel
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
7:52.79
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
20
Rodriguez, Brianna
JR
Wellington
8:43.33
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
21
BETANCOURT, DANI
SO
John I. Leonard
8:44.60
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
22
Julceus, Honjoline
FR
Royal Palm Beach
9:13.12
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
23
Sadler, Angelina
FR
Royal Palm Beach
9:18.67
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
10:00.83
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
2
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
10:17.54
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
3
Ross, Gavin
JR
Palm Beach Central
10:21.26
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
10:27.36
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
5
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
10:27.52
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Watkins, Cole
FR
Palm Beach Central
10:27.79
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Chance, Albion
SR
Seminole Ridge
10:50.15
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
11:02.66
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
9
Nye, Issac
FR
Seminole Ridge
11:10.83
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
10
Lantzy, Ethan
SO
Jupiter
11:14.45
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Baltazar, Adriel
JR
Seminole Ridge
11:17.46
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
11:18.67
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
13
Perez, Brandon
JR
John I. Leonard
11:26.48
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Plourde, Christian
FR
Jupiter
11:32.45
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
15
Leibovici , Deen
JR
Palm Beach Central
11:56.77
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Henriques, Matthew
SR
Jupiter
12:00.32
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
Colby , Mason
JR
Palm Beach Central
12:01.05
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Roussel, Chase
FR
Palm Beach Central
12:02.29
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Garland, Christian
SO
Seminole Ridge
12:25.73
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
20
Elison, Sean
JR
Wellington
12:27.32
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
21
Gray, Hayden
FR
Seminole Ridge
12:41.40
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
22
Dalzell, Evan
JR
John I. Leonard
12:51.54
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
23
Mellanson, Antonio
SO
Wellington
12:52.76
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
24
Buchanan, Davonte
SR
John I. Leonard
12:54.28
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
25
Elisdor, Rwoodens
JR
John I. Leonard
12:57.60
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
26
Kennedy , Luke
FR
Palm Beach Central
13:06.85
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
27
Willis, Toby
JR
Seminole Ridge
13:29.92
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
28
Sanchez, Alvaro
SO
John I. Leonard
13:31.18
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
29
Lowe, Alexander
SO
Wellington
14:42.05
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
30
Jolteus, Franbert
SO
John I. Leonard
15:07.77
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
11:46.81
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
Buck, Sydney
SO
Jupiter
12:42.76
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
12:47.61
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Romero, Ava
JR
Jupiter
13:00.38
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Juergen, Jurni
SR
John I. Leonard
13:38.93
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
6
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
15:05.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
7
Buck, Rachel
SO
Jupiter
15:07.98
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Murphy , Megan
SO
Palm Beach Central
15:11.22
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
15:12.05
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10
Bojanowski, Kathryn
JR
Wellington
15:27.74
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
11
Henriques, Stefanie
FR
Jupiter
16:34.11
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Teperino , Tatianna
SO
Palm Beach Central
17:08.53
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
13
Murphy , Kaitlyn
SO
Palm Beach Central
17:16.73
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
14.51
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.8
2
McCammon, Carley
JR
Jupiter
16.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
3
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
17.21
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
4
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
17.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
5
Lawrence, Alicia
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
17.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.7
6
Bojanowski, Kathryn
JR
Wellington
18.03
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.9
7
Dresser, Emma
FR
Jupiter
18.11
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
-0.6
8
joseph, welda
SR
John I. Leonard
18.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
-0.6
9
Hampton, Becky
SR
Jupiter
18.37
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.7
10
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Johnson, Sheyan
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
19.22
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.5
12
lawrence, abigail
SO
John I. Leonard
19.39
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
13
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
19.75
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
14
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
20.16
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5.4
15
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
20.21
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
16
Bowens, Courtney
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
20.26
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.8
17
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
20.30
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
18
UNDERWOOD, DENAE
SO
John I. Leonard
20.53
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.4
19
Woodward, Ava
FR
Jupiter
21.72
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
20
petit-homme, ridjinie
SO
John I. Leonard
26.46
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
21
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
44.82
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
14.22
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
2
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
14.88
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
3
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
15.07
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
4
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
15.51
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
5
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
16.16
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
6
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
16.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
7
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
17.11
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.5
8
Dubriel, Danny
FR
Royal Palm Beach
17.89
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
9
Fiallos, Roger
SO
John I. Leonard
19.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
10
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
19.46
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.4
11
Pena, Luis
SO
John I. Leonard
19.55
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Devert, Kervensly
SR
John I. Leonard
19.92
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Cramer, Roy
SO
Wellington
19.95
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.8
14
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
20.05
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
15
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
20.10
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
16
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
20.75
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
17
Ciokler, Victor
JR
John I. Leonard
20.86
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Valcin, Alex
FR
John I. Leonard
21.01
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.6
19
Toussaint, Gucci
SO
Palm Beach Central
21.44
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.3
20
Oliveras, Jeremiah
JR
Jupiter
23.04
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
21
Heriscar, Briant
FR
John I. Leonard
27.15
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
38.32
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.00
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
3
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.66
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
41.04
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
41.68
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
42.10
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
7
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
42.84
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
8
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
43.19
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
43.93
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
10
Dubriel, Danny
FR
Royal Palm Beach
44.76
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
11
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.14
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.72
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
48.35
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
14
Devert, Kervensly
SR
John I. Leonard
48.82
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
15
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
48.87
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
16
Sarantidis, Nikolaos
SO
Wellington
50.74
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
17
Valcin, Alex
FR
John I. Leonard
51.71
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Fiallos, Roger
SO
John I. Leonard
51.74
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
19
Pena, Luis
SO
John I. Leonard
52.64
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
20
Garcia, Michael
SO
John I. Leonard
53.45
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
21
Ruiz, Dominick
SR
Wellington
54.29
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
Ruiz, Omar
JR
John I. Leonard
54.79
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:00.02
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
24
Losius, Kerwens
SO
John I. Leonard
1:00.51
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
44.36
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
45.18
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
47.70
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
47.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
McCammon, Carley
JR
Jupiter
49.87
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Johnson, Sheyan
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
50.64
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Lawrence, Alicia
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
51.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Dresser, Emma
FR
Jupiter
52.29
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
COLLINS, BREEANNA
FR
John I. Leonard
53.11
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
10
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
54.33
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
11
Phillips, Jayla
FR
Royal Palm Beach
54.56
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
lawrence, abigail
SO
John I. Leonard
55.00
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
13
joseph, welda
SR
John I. Leonard
55.52
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
14
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
55.54
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
15
Woodward, Ava
FR
Jupiter
55.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
UNDERWOOD, DENAE
SO
John I. Leonard
57.55
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
17
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
57.96
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Sanders, Zy'Kerria
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
58.25
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Mccarla, Anecia
SO
Royal Palm Beach
58.48
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
20
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:02.06
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
21
Bowens, Courtney
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:03.31
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
petit-homme, ridjinie
SO
John I. Leonard
1:12.60
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Central
42.70
Hamilton
,
Cruickshank
,
Hope
,
Oliver
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
John I. Leonard
43.43
Thompson
,
Heriscar
,
Grant
,
Saunders
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jupiter
44.03
Dillard
,
Faminial
,
Mylan
,
Zabriski
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4
Palm Beach Gardens
44.66
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Wellington
44.90
Butler
,
Previlma
,
Rajiman
,
Jackson
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Seminole Ridge
44.90
Wolfkill
,
Brown
,
Pieroni
,
Schabert
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wellington
48.73
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
2
Palm Beach Central
49.72
Baker
,
Smith
,
Rivero
,
Hoffman
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
John I. Leonard
49.77
jean mary
,
Gonzalez
,
DAVIS
,
gomez
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Jupiter
51.90
Bonnoront
,
Duttenhofer
,
Flemk-joli
,
McCammon
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Palm Beach Gardens
52.07
Lawrence
,
Sanders
,
Jones
,
Lockridge
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
6
Seminole Ridge
54.41
Hyde
,
Jones
,
Payne
,
Preston
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Royal Palm Beach
56.92
Grant
,
Jean
,
Johnbson
,
McCrary
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Gardens
3:23.32
Fleuriot
,
Davis
,
James
,
Burroughs
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
2
Seminole Ridge
3:26.38
Pringle
,
Hare
,
Thornton
,
Pieroni
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Wellington
3:29.17
Adonis
,
Previlma
,
Ferguson III
,
Chin
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Royal Palm Beach
3:29.23
Jones
,
Hunter
,
francis
,
Hadley
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Jupiter
3:36.39
Bates
,
Faminial
,
McNamara
,
Mylan
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Palm Beach Central
3:45.18
Cruickshank
,
Hamilton
,
Grant
,
Hope
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
John I. Leonard
4:01.79
Saunders
,
Thompson
,
Foga
,
Grant
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wellington
4:01.46
Cowles
,
Cook
,
Williams
,
Scille
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
John I. Leonard
4:14.45
castro
,
Gonzalez
,
jean mary
,
DAVIS
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Seminole Ridge
4:19.42
Preston
,
Fortney
,
Robinson
,
Romer
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4
Palm Beach Central
4:21.12
Nunez
,
Jackson
,
St. Cyr
,
Smith
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Jupiter
4:25.65
Lohman
,
McCammon
,
Russell
,
Manzo
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Palm Beach Gardens
4:25.96
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
7
Royal Palm Beach
4:57.25
Urizar
,
Johnbson
,
Uceta
,
Jean
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seminole Ridge
8:10.58
Hare
,
Pieroni
,
Zimmerman
,
Thornton
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Wellington
8:14.44
Adonis
,
Richardson
,
Previlma
,
Asuncion
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jupiter
8:21.29
Bates
,
Munera
,
Volpe
,
Wester
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Palm Beach Gardens
8:27.72
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Palm Beach Central
8:55.96
Ross
,
Usher
,
Watkins
,
Garner
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
6
Royal Palm Beach
8:57.07
Jones
,
francis
,
Winder
,
Santa
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
7
John I. Leonard
9:26.00
Dalzell
,
Elisdor
,
Buchanan
,
Perez
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Central
9:55.33
Jackson
,
Nunez
,
Berry
,
Lee
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
2
Jupiter
10:29.25
Romero
,
Buck
,
Gustafson
,
Manzo
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
John I. Leonard
11:08.39
castro
,
herrington
,
Juergen
,
ferguson
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4
Wellington
11:26.22
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Royal Palm Beach
15:16.42
Julceus
,
Fields
,
Remarais
,
Sadler
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
1.78m
5' 10"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
3
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Michel, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
6
Schiola, Frank
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
6
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
8
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Edwards, Terell
FR
Wellington
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Saint, Bryan
FR
John I. Leonard
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
10
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
10
Baruch, Mason
SO
Jupiter
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
14
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
15
Farnham, Blake
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
16
Ciokler, Victor
JR
John I. Leonard
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
16
Winer, Josh
JR
Wellington
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
19
Gordillo, Adrian
SO
Jupiter
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
20
Trim, Logan
FR
Jupiter
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
20
Passie, Thomas
JR
Jupiter
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
2
Tatah, Alliyah
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
3
Woodward, Ava
FR
Jupiter
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
3
Mermet, Laurie
FR
Jupiter
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
3
COLLINS, BREEANNA
FR
John I. Leonard
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.37m
4' 6"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Joseph, Faith
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
1.37m
4' 6"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Campos, Sophia
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.37m
4' 6"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
10
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.32m
4' 4"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
1.32m
4' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
10
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
1.32m
4' 4"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
13
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
1.27m
4' 2"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
13
Fishbaugh, Kassandra
JR
Jupiter
1.27m
4' 2"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weil, Peter
JR
Jupiter
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
2
Ciokler, Victor
JR
John I. Leonard
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Joyce, Brayden
JR
Jupiter
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
3.00m
9' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4
Sturmthal, Nick
SR
Jupiter
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
3.00m
9' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
8
Sarantidis, Nikolaos
SO
Wellington
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Ruiz, Omar
JR
John I. Leonard
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Libby, Lane
SR
Jupiter
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
14
Ruiz, Dominick
SR
Wellington
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sutcliffe, Michelle
JR
Jupiter
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
2
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
2
Hampton, Becky
SR
Jupiter
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
6
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
7
Koval, Mia
JR
Wellington
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
6.74m
22' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
6.55m
21' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
6.12m
20' 1"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Leger, Kevin
SR
Jupiter
5.96m
19' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Ivory, Ja'Ketrius
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Studstill, David
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
15
Butler, Brandyn
FR
Wellington
5.66m
18' 7"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
16
Heredia, Elijah
SO
Jupiter
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
5.35m
17' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Thelusme, Roby
JR
John I. Leonard
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
20
Robinson , Michael
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.34m
17' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
21
Brown, Daniel
SO
Seminole Ridge
5.33m
17' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
23
Desvariste, Wendell
JR
John I. Leonard
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Henry, Sanders
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
5.05m
16' 7"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Valcin, Alex
FR
John I. Leonard
4.90m
16' 1"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Maligno, Robert
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
4.85m
15' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
28
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
29
Passie, Thomas
JR
Jupiter
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
30
Toussaint, Gucci
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.25m
17' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
5.07m
16' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
ferguson, ta'niaya
FR
John I. Leonard
4.92m
16' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
7
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
4.85m
15' 11"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
8
thorbourne, imani
JR
John I. Leonard
4.80m
15' 9"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.67m
15' 4"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Lawrence, Alicia
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Dresser, Emma
FR
Jupiter
4.62m
15' 2"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
14
lawrence, abigail
SO
John I. Leonard
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
15
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
16
COLLINS, BREEANNA
FR
John I. Leonard
4.34m
14' 3"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
17
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Joseph, Cayla
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Ignatowicz, Nicole
JR
Jupiter
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Long, Valery
FR
Wellington
3.94m
12' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Mermet, Laurie
FR
Jupiter
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
24
Russell, Carlyn
SO
Jupiter
3.86m
12' 8"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
25
Del Re, Alexandra
JR
Jupiter
3.77m
12' 4.5"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Lockridge, Jaylah
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Jones, Cleo
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
3.63m
11' 11"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
28
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
29
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
3.47m
11' 4.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
3.45m
11' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.65m
44' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Michel, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
8
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
12.19m
40' 0"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
9
Edwards, Terell
FR
Wellington
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Maligno, Robert
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Brown, Daniel
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
11.43m
37' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
11.40m
37' 5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
14
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
11.18m
36' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
11.05m
36' 3"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
16
Thelusme, Roby
JR
John I. Leonard
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Ciokler, Victor
JR
John I. Leonard
10.41m
34' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
4
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
5
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.43m
30' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Romer, Epiphany
FR
Seminole Ridge
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
joseph, welda
SR
John I. Leonard
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
9
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.27m
30' 5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
9
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
9.27m
30' 5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Long, Valery
FR
Wellington
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
ferguson, ta'niaya
FR
John I. Leonard
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Sanders, Zy'Kerria
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
8.35m
27' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Fishbaugh, Kassandra
JR
Jupiter
8.21m
26' 11.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willis , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Deplat, Paul
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3
Chatelain, Ertonn
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
4
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
5
Belamour, Frantz
SR
Royal Palm Beach
12.06m
39' 7"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Heredia, Jaden
JR
Jupiter
11.68m
38' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
7
Duncan, Anthony
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.63m
38' 2"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
8
Thelusme, Roby
JR
John I. Leonard
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Sutton , Nelson
SR
Seminole Ridge
11.22m
36' 9.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
10
Johnson, Ahmad
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
10.92m
35' 10"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Preisendorf, Ryan
FR
Jupiter
10.65m
34' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Leger, Losenberg
SR
Royal Palm Beach
10.55m
34' 7.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
13
De Arellano, Nico
JR
Jupiter
10.54m
34' 7"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
14
Oneid, Cesar
SO
Jupiter
10.40m
34' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
15
Blackett, Tremaine
SO
John I. Leonard
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
16
Cavato , Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Central
10.00m
32' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
Ulysse, Roody
SO
John I. Leonard
9.80m
32' 2"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
18
Morin, Wilfred
SO
Wellington
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
James, Sean
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
9.70m
31' 10"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
20
D'haiti, marcus
SO
Royal Palm Beach
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
21
Mountaner, Eddie
JR
Jupiter
9.60m
31' 6"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Trim, Logan
FR
Jupiter
9.47m
31' 1"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Facile, Nathan
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
9.37m
30' 9"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
24
Wise , Kyle
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
25
Tijero, Melvin
SO
Wellington
8.84m
29' 0"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
26
Espenship, Ethan
SO
Jupiter
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
27
Thompson, Kaleel
SR
John I. Leonard
8.13m
26' 8.25"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
28
Hobbs, Colijah
SR
John I. Leonard
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
29
Heredia, Elijah
SO
Jupiter
7.28m
23' 10.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
30
Aragones, Jonathan
SO
Wellington
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poitier, Kyandra
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
2
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
3
Bourrage, Kennedi
SO
Royal Palm Beach
9.75m
32' 0"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Datis, Dathney
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Dormeus, Starlia
SR
Wellington
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Deplat, Genevieve
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
7
Valdes, Alyxes
SO
Seminole Ridge
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
8
Senneus, Esperancia
FR
Wellington
8.70m
28' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10
Laguer, Ranequa
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
11
Whitenton, Caitlin
JR
Seminole Ridge
8.38m
27' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Benoit , Kyss
SO
Palm Beach Central
8.20m
26' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Berry, Satoria
SO
Palm Beach Central
8.13m
26' 8.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
14
comrie, destiney
SO
John I. Leonard
8.00m
26' 3"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
15
Heredia, Jaryxa
JR
Jupiter
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
Harrell, Kamia
SO
Royal Palm Beach
7.82m
25' 8"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
17
Mcallister, JANAICY
FR
John I. Leonard
7.55m
24' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
18
Kubiak, Anna
JR
Jupiter
7.50m
24' 7.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
19
Despinasse , Shakiyah
JR
Palm Beach Central
7.28m
23' 10.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
20
McCrary, Daijah
FR
Royal Palm Beach
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
21
Francique, Alyanna
FR
Seminole Ridge
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
Fox, Kathryn
SR
Jupiter
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
23
king, kierra
JR
John I. Leonard
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Costner, Michelle
JR
Seminole Ridge
6.50m
21' 4"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
25
Leger, Beatrice
JR
Jupiter
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
26
Hawkins , Jasmine
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.38m
17' 8"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Jiminez, Yury
JR
Jupiter
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
2
Deplat, Paul
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
37.10m
121' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Oneid, Cesar
SO
Jupiter
33.90m
111' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
De Arellano, Nico
JR
Jupiter
30.78m
101' 0"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
5
Cavato , Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Central
30.30m
99' 5"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Chatelain, Ertonn
SR
Seminole Ridge
29.98m
98' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
7
Bustillo, Jamie
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
29.96m
98' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Belamour, Frantz
SR
Royal Palm Beach
28.95m
95' 0"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9
Heredia, Jaden
JR
Jupiter
28.60m
93' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10
Facile, Nathan
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
28.08m
92' 1"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
27.07m
88' 10"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
12
Johnson, Ahmad
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
26.65m
87' 5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Mountaner, Eddie
JR
Jupiter
26.54m
87' 1"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
14
Ulysse, Roody
SO
John I. Leonard
25.39m
83' 4"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
15
D'haiti, marcus
SO
Royal Palm Beach
25.30m
83' 0"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
James, Sean
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
25.12m
82' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
Willis , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
24.81m
81' 5"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Duncan, Anthony
JR
Seminole Ridge
24.48m
80' 4"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
19
Hobbs, Colijah
SR
John I. Leonard
24.15m
79' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
20
Morin, Wilfred
SO
Wellington
23.61m
77' 5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
21
Leger, Losenberg
SR
Royal Palm Beach
23.43m
76' 10"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
22
Tijero, Melvin
SO
Wellington
22.70m
74' 6"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
23
Blackett, Tremaine
SO
John I. Leonard
22.15m
72' 8"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
24
Sutton , Nelson
SR
Seminole Ridge
21.32m
69' 11"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
24
Cramer, Roy
SO
Wellington
21.32m
69' 11"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Preisendorf, Ryan
FR
Jupiter
21.08m
69' 2"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Espenship, Ethan
SO
Jupiter
19.78m
64' 11"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
28
Wise , Kyle
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.26m
63' 2"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
29
Fowle, Collin
FR
Jupiter
14.84m
48' 8"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
30
Ferlita, Dawson
FR
Jupiter
14.66m
48' 1"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
31.00m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Gunnels, Lynn
SR
Wellington
29.12m
95' 6"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3
Poitier, Kyandra
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
28.12m
92' 3"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
comrie, destiney
SO
John I. Leonard
26.38m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Deplat, Genevieve
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
23.76m
77' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Senneus, Esperancia
FR
Wellington
22.95m
75' 3"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Mcallister, JANAICY
FR
John I. Leonard
22.60m
74' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Whitenton, Caitlin
JR
Seminole Ridge
22.50m
73' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Kubiak, Anna
JR
Jupiter
22.21m
72' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10
Berry, Satoria
SO
Palm Beach Central
21.99m
72' 2"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
11
Dormeus, Starlia
SR
Wellington
21.29m
69' 10"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Valdes, Alyxes
SO
Seminole Ridge
21.05m
69' 1"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
Heredia, Jaryxa
JR
Jupiter
20.37m
66' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
14
Datis, Dathney
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
19.74m
64' 9"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
15
Francique, Alyanna
FR
Seminole Ridge
19.44m
63' 9"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
16
Despinasse , Shakiyah
JR
Palm Beach Central
19.23m
63' 1"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
17
Benoit , Kyss
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.12m
62' 9"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
18
Russell, Tamiyah
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
17.54m
57' 6"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
19
Brown, Shanieca
SR
Wellington
16.58m
54' 5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
king, kierra
JR
John I. Leonard
16.30m
53' 6"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
21
Leger, Beatrice
JR
Jupiter
15.73m
51' 7"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
22
Hawkins , Jasmine
FR
Palm Beach Central
14.84m
48' 8"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Fox, Kathtryn
SR
Jupiter
14.48m
47' 6"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
24
McCrary, Daijah
FR
Royal Palm Beach
11.11m
36' 5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
25
Jiminez, Yury
JR
Jupiter
10.93m
35' 10"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019